Calendar

If you'd like more information on each class style then simply select that session on the calendar for the bio.

Want to get amongst the fun? 
Your first session is FREE. Simply reserve a spot in the class you'd like.
Reservations are recommended to ensure you do not miss out - numbers are limited in our sessions to ensure our quality of service to you.

To purchase a Pass/Membership head over to our SignUp page.

November 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginners
Janet
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM (3/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday (3/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday (3/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday (3/6)
Janet
30
6:00 am
Bootcamp
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Tuesday (4/5)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Intermediate Yr 3/4 - Tuesday (4/5)
Janet
6:00 pm
Bars Rings & Body (NinjaFit)
Janet
31
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginners
Janet
9:15 am
Movement
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja XP 12-15yr olds (4/4)
Will
3:40 pm
Ninja XP - 9-11yr olds (4/4)
Janet
6:00 pm
Iron ZUU
CANCELLED
Janet
1
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Janet
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM (3/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday (3/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday (3/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday (3/6)
Janet
2
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+) (1/5)
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
3
4
5
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program (1/4)
Janet
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM (4/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday (4/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday (4/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday (4/6)
Janet
6
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+) (2/5)
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Tuesday (5/5)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Intermediate Yr 3/4 - Tuesday (5/5)
Janet
6:00 pm
Bars Rings & Body (NinjaFit)
Janet
7
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program (2/4)
Janet
9:15 am
Movement
Janet
8
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Janet
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM (4/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday (4/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday (4/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday (4/6)
Janet
9
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+) (3/5)
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
10
11
12
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program (3/4)
Janet
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM (5/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday (5/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday (5/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday (5/6)
Janet
13
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+) (4/5)
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
6:00 pm
Bars Rings & Body (NinjaFit)
Janet
14
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program (4/4)
Janet
9:15 am
Movement
Janet
15
16
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+) (5/5)
Janet
17
18
19
6:00 am
Beach BootCamp
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM (6/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday (6/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday (6/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday (6/6)
Janet
20
6:00 am
Beach BootCamp
Janet
6:00 pm
Bars Rings & Body (NinjaFit)
Janet
21
6:00 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
9:15 am
Movement
Janet
22
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Janet
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM (5/6)
Janet
10:30 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday (5/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday (5/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday (5/6)
Janet
23
6:00 am
Beach BootCamp
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
24
25
26
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
27
6:00 am
Beach BootCamp
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
6:00 pm
Bars Rings & Body (NinjaFit)
Janet
28
6:00 am
Iron ZUU
Janet
9:15 am
Movement
Janet
29
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Janet
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM (6/6)
Janet
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday (6/6)
Janet
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday (6/6)
Janet
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday (6/6)
Janet
30
6:00 am
Beach BootCamp
Janet
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
Janet
1
2