Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at janet@moceanfitness.com.au. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.

More classes have been loaded but don't match your filters.
Clear filters

16 Tue
October
Today
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
1 spot left
1 spot left
4:40 pm
Ninja Intermediate Yr 3/4 - Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
1 spot left
1 spot left
6:00 pm
NinjaFit (adults)
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
17 Wed
October
Tomorrow
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Movement
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
8 spots left
8 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja XP 12-15yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Will
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja XP - 9-11yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
6:00 pm
Iron ZUU
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
18 Thu
October
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Soccer Oval 55 minutes Janet
28 spots left
28 spots left
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
11 spots left
11 spots left
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
19 Fri
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+)
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
6 spots left
6 spots left
22 Mon
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
14 spots left
14 spots left
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
23 Tue
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+)
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Intermediate Yr 3/4 - Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
1 spot left
1 spot left
6:00 pm
NinjaFit (adults)
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
12 spots left
12 spots left
24 Wed
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Movement
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja XP 12-15yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Will
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja XP - 9-11yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
25 Thu
October
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Soccer Oval 55 minutes Janet
30 spots left
30 spots left
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
26 Fri
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+)
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
18 spots left
18 spots left
29 Mon
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
30 Tue
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+)
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
18 spots left
18 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Intermediate Yr 3/4 - Tuesday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
1 spot left
1 spot left
6:00 pm
NinjaFit (adults)
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
12 spots left
12 spots left
31 Wed
October
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Movement
7 Burton Rd 55 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
3:40 pm
Ninja XP 12-15yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Will
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja XP - 9-11yr olds
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
1 Thu
November
6:00 am
RUNstrong-Track
Soccer Oval 55 minutes Janet
30 spots left
30 spots left
9:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Thursday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Thursday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
2 Fri
November
6:00 am
BootCamp Program (Intermediate+)
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
9:15 am
Functional Fit Circuit
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
18 spots left
18 spots left
5 Mon
November
6:00 am
BootCamp Beginner Program
River Mouth 55 minutes Janet
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Iron ZUU
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:30 am
Mini Ninjas -Monday AM
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
3:40 pm
Ninja Junior PP-Yr2 Monday
7 Burton Rd 45 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
4:40 pm
Ninja Inter Yr3/4 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
5:40 pm
Ninja Senior Yrs5-10 Monday
7 Burton Rd 50 minutes Janet
Class Full
Class Full
Show 20 more days